Free Online Aptitude Tests: Check Your Rank

Attempt all three tests, check your ranking, and invite your friends to join too!

Aptitude Test: 1 (Quant, Reasoning & Verbal)

  • No. of Questions: 10
  • Time Duration: 5 min
  • Correct +3, Wrong -1

Aptitude Test: 2 (Quant, Reasoning & Verbal)

  • No. of Questions: 10
  • Time Duration: 5 min
  • Correct +3, Wrong -1

Aptitude Test: 3 (Quant, Reasoning & Verbal)

  • No. of Questions: 10
  • Time Duration: 5 min
  • Correct +3, Wrong -1

Leaderboard

Total Participants on LeaderBoard: 1578

RankNameCollegeAptitude Test 1Aptitude Test 2Aptitude Test 3Final Score
🥇akileshdr.mcet30263086
🥈Chitreshvssut30302686
🥉ankitsvnit30263086
4mintyhrc26263082
5Kanishka Kkct30302080
6VenkateshkumarKGISL30183078
7Abhishek AnandKIT Varanasi UP26262678
8swethaTPGIT30222678
9KarthikNGP26262274
10SamuelKarpagam Academy of Higher Education30221769
11IshwariNarayana27123069
12Mehak AgarwalIIM Jammu30162066
13Vaishnavi DCMR University22182666
14Ruthvik Sharma VadrevuK L University22222266
15SakshiMiddlesex University30142266
16Ankit sirSrvs22182666
17HarshiniNational Engineering College30142266
18snehaiim dholakpur30152166
19Bosipo ParkarD Y Patil University Mumbai19232264
20SidIIIT26241363
21mspIFMR30141963
22bernard eghanUniversity of ghana legon18192663
23vishnu rAshoka university26142262
24adsfgsg30191362
25Aridaman SinghIIT Roorkee2630561
26PADMA PRIYA NGCE salem26142060
27RitikaRayat Bahra Professional University18162660
28MKxyz26181559
29CHANDRURVS COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCE14182658
30Amisha Dattatray DhanawadeVidya Pratishthan's Kamalnayan Bajaj Institute of Engineering and Technology, Baramati26102258
31Suttiporn-14182658
32KeerthiyaKsg college of arts and science26141858
33naveenaNandha Engineering College30121557
34jamesHarvared3026056
35sreeparvathycollege of engineering trivandrum26181155
36Upasana JethiBirla Global University30111455
37PraveenCit23161655
38mahroosSAC3022254
39Preethi Kumaricambridge college6222654
40shivamxyz college3091554
41krishSCET18102654
42joeytrinty3018553
43smcc2618953
44SubhalakshmiSaranathan college of engineering26101753
45Shrikarisbs3081452
46aaronRSET3018452
47priyarcrd18161852
48snehalCOEP22181252
49ParinikaaaaaAlex2618852
50harirkmvc2222852
51edlAAU22181252
52vickyANNAUNIV3091251
53sujalubdt college of engineering26121351
54VisvaVIT2616951
55S HarshithaJNTUA2681751
56SnigdhaTISS2671851
57manda santhoshnarayana2724051
58AyushaBirla global3019251
59MushrifaCollege of Engineering Trikaripur3014751
60Bhavesh ShuklaIIM Rohtak26151051
61sreeragMKES2702350
62ankur sangwannone26121149
63AAAU3051449
64Naik Rishi DhavalkumarGtu26131049
65Hareshwarooru university3001949
66bhnanusvu0183048
67Diyakle2641848
68KAVIYARASI SGLOBAL INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY2242248
69kanishk choudharyiit ropar3001747
70MithilaMvgr2614747
71AnkitaBerhampur university3014347
72akshaysasmiras business school26111047
73Rahul Naren RCoimbatore Institute of Technology22101446
74sriramkarpagama academy of higher education22101446
75queenKLE College3041246
76mangaiRVS College3061046
77Pranav NayakSMVITM,udupi2261846
78parthSIM UOL22141046
79Deepanshu SiwachIIHMR Delhi2614646
80Sri Kannika U.KKarpagam Academy of Higher Education3018-345
81DipakNew Arts College2651445
82ankurbdsajbdj2202345
83arynsut2691045
84--3041145
85ArchiSgems2371545
86FarhanGec Modasa22131045
87nethetiIIT3015045
88Soumya Ranjan BarikC.V. Raman Global University3015045
89Arshikaaptitude hub2612745
90SritejaNIT2751345
91DonMMU2614545
92kanishka pkls vdit2611845
93meronmo2610844
94KhushiAMCEC3014044
95kuraangivanbandhu veterinary college2251744
96prajitsnu2601844
97nss2214844
98Dhanush STKM Institute of Technology2612644
99ShubhSFIT3014044
100graceNA18121444

Topic wise Aptitude Tests

  1. Percentage (10 Qs, 10 min)
  2. Ratio and Proportion (10 Qs, 10 min)
  3. Average (10 Qs, 10 min)
  4. Time and Work (10 Qs, 10 min)
  5. Profit and Loss (10 Qs, 10 min)
  6. Number System (10 Qs, 10 min)

Exam Specific Mock Tests

  1. Placement Aptitude Mock Test
  2. TCS NQT Mock Test
  3. Bank Exam Mock Tests
  4. SSC CGL Mock Tests
  5. CAT Quant Mock Tests

Practice 1000s of Quant, Reasoning, Verbal Aptitude Questions

Improve Exam Score with Adaptive practice

Aptitude | Bank | CAT | SSC

Live Challenges

💼 Placement Aptitude 🏦 Bank Exams 📄 SSC CGL 🎓 CAT

Join Telegram

💼 Placement Tests 🏦 Bank Exam Prep 📄 SSC CGL Prep 📚 CAT Prep 🧠 General Aptitude 9️⃣ CBSE 9 🔟 CBSE 10
Placement Tests Bank Exam Prep SSC CGL Prep CAT Prep General Aptitude CBSE 9 CBSE 10
Scroll to Top